Jose Juan Vasquez

Jose Juan Vasquez
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Born:
Sept. 18, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
17-1, 9 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 28, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Zeus
BoxRec ID:
44733
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Juan Vasquez is not determined yet.

  • Best choice