Jose de Jesus Lopez

Jose de Jesus Lopez
Nationality:
Venezuela
Born:
Jan. 29, 1973 (47 years)
Record:
21-6, 16 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
April 29, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Matador
BoxRec ID:
48171
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose de Jesus Lopez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice