Jose Antonio Aguirre

Jose Antonio Aguirre
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Cardenas, Mexico
Born:
July 5, 1975 (46 years)
Place of Birth:
Cardenas, Mexico
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Reach:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
35-10-1, 21 КО
Division:
Junior Flyweight (108 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 15, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Jaguar
BoxRec ID:
14662
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jose Antonio Aguirre is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить