Jorge Luis Teron

Jorge Luis Teron
Nationality:
USA
Born:
June 5, 1985 (36 years)
Record:
20-0-1, 13 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
March 3, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Truth
BoxRec ID:
301196
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jorge Luis Teron is not determined yet.

x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить