Joel Mayo

Joel Mayo
Nationality:
Chile
Residence:
Silz, Austria
Born:
May 9, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Villarrica, Chile
Height:
5′5″ / 167 cm
Record:
33-6, 23 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
April 5, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Indio
BoxRec ID:
43120
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joel Mayo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice