Joe Murray

Joe Murray
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Manchester, United Kingdom
Born:
Jan. 13, 1987 (33 years)
Place of Birth:
Manchester, United Kingdom
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
15-2, 6 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
March 28, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Genius
BoxRec ID:
485757
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joe Murray is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice