Jim Rock

Jim Rock
Nationality:
Ireland
Born:
March 12, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
28-4, 9 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 25, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Pink Panther
BoxRec ID:
15035
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jim Rock is not determined yet.

  • Best choice