Jesus Garcia Escalona

Jesus Garcia Escalona
Nationality:
Spain
Residence:
Madrid, Spain
Born:
Aug. 19, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Madrid, Spain
Record:
15-1, 6 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 3, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Tanque
BoxRec ID:
287893
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jesus Garcia Escalona is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice