Jesse Espinas

Jesse Espinas
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
Nov. 29, 1992 (27 years)
Height:
5′2″ / 157 cm
Record:
19-3, 11 КО
Division:
Minimumweight (105 lbs)
Debut:
April 28, 2012
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Little Giant
BoxRec ID:
620514
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jesse Espinas is not determined yet.

  • Best choice