Jermell Barnes

Jermell Barnes
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Rochester, USA
Born:
April 29, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Rochester, USA
Record:
17-8, 4 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 1, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Truth
BoxRec ID:
25696
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jermell Barnes is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice