Javier Alberto Mamani

Javier Alberto Mamani
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Salta, Argentina
Born:
Oct. 19, 1981 (37 years)
Location:
Salta, Argentina
Record:
34-7-1, 19 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 29, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Cobra
BoxRec ID:
84200
  • Next fight

Next fight of Javier Alberto Mamani is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results