Jason Gavern

Jason Gavern
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Orlando, USA
Born:
April 24, 1977 (43 years)
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
27-21-4, 12 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 15, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Sensation
BoxRec ID:
179373
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jason Gavern is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice