Jason Delisle

Jason Delisle
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Sydney, Australia
Born:
May 31, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
18-5-2, 9 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 11, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Nailer
BoxRec ID:
42091
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jason Delisle is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice