Jarrod Fletcher

Jarrod Fletcher
Nationality:
Australia
Born:
Oct. 20, 1983 (37 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
18-3, 10 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
June 19, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Left Jab
BoxRec ID:
489937
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jarrod Fletcher is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice