Janne Katajisto

Janne Katajisto
Nationality:
Finland
Born:
March 13, 1978 (42 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
11-0-1, 5 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 8, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Finnish Butterbean
BoxRec ID:
499264
  • Next fight

Next fight of Janne Katajisto is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice