Jamie Pittman

Jamie Pittman
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Gosford, Australia
Born:
July 18, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Brisbane, Australia
Height:
6′1″ / 186 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
21-5, 8 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 19, 2004
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Mr Business
BoxRec ID:
282875
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jamie Pittman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice