James Webb

James Webb
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Columbia, USA
Born:
Jan. 4, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Columbia, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
18-0, 15 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
May 12, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Spider
BoxRec ID:
148215
  • Next fight

Next fight of James Webb is not determined yet.

  • Best choice