Jameel McCline

Jameel McCline
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
West Palm Beach, USA
Born:
May 20, 1970 (50 years)
Place of Birth:
New York, USA
Height:
6′5″ / 198 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 208 cm
Record:
41-13-3, 24 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 10, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big Time
BoxRec ID:
8943
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jameel McCline is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice