Jaime Barboza

Jaime Barboza
Nationality:
Costa Rica
Residence:
San Jose, Costa Rica
Born:
May 9, 1978 (42 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
18-8, 8 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 28, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Indio
BoxRec ID:
100613
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jaime Barboza is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice