Isaac Ekpo

Isaac Ekpo
Nationality:
Nigeria
Born:
Oct. 22, 1982 (38 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
22-2, 16 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Grenade
BoxRec ID:
310668
  • Next fight

Next fight of Isaac Ekpo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice