Isaac Bustos

Isaac Bustos
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Feb. 16, 1975 (45 years)
Record:
24-8-3, 13 КО
Division:
Minimumweight (105 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 15, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tortas
BoxRec ID:
17033
  • Next fight

Next fight of Isaac Bustos is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice