Ilshat Khusnulgatin

Ilshat Khusnulgatin
Nationality:
Russia
Born:
June 3, 1990 (30 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 192 cm
Record:
11-1, 6 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 28, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Sheriff
BoxRec ID:
554890
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ilshat Khusnulgatin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice