Ikbal Kurbanov

Ikbal Kurbanov
Nationality:
Uzbekistan
Residence:
Andizhan, Uzbekistan
Born:
Sept. 28, 1985 (35 years)
Record:
8-3, 3 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 6, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Black Panter
BoxRec ID:
382173
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ikbal Kurbanov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice