Ian Napa

Ian Napa
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
March 14, 1978 (42 years)
Record:
18-7, 1 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
June 6, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dappa
BoxRec ID:
14869
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ian Napa is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice