Herbie Hide

Herbie Hide
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Norwich, United Kingdom
Born:
Aug. 27, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Lagos, Nigeria
Record:
48-4, 43 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 24, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dancing Destroyer
BoxRec ID:
2039
  • Next fight

Next fight of Herbie Hide is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice