Henry Maske

Henry Maske
Nationality:
Germany
Born:
Jan. 6, 1964 (56 years)
Record:
31-1, 11 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
May 9, 1990
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Gentleman
BoxRec ID:
3363
  • Next fight

Next fight of Henry Maske is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice