Henry Cooper

Henry Cooper
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
May 3, 1934 (86 years)
Record:
40-14-1, 27 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Sept. 14, 1954
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Our Henry
BoxRec ID:
9379
  • Best choice