Hassan Chitsaz

Hassan Chitsaz
Nationality:
Iran
Born:
Nov. 28, 1957 (60 years)
Record:
21-1, 21 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 17, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Asesino/The Iranian Assassin
BoxRec ID:
131476
  • Next fight

Next fight of Hassan Chitsaz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results