Giovanni Segura

Giovanni Segura
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Bell, USA
Born:
April 1, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Altamirano, Mexico
Height:
5′3″ / 163 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
32-4-1, 28 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
March 28, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Guerrero Azteca
BoxRec ID:
181623
  • Next fight

Next fight of Giovanni Segura is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice