George Foreman III

George Foreman III
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
Jan. 23, 1983 (37 years)
Record:
1-0, 1 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Monk
BoxRec ID:
498261
  • Next fight

Next fight of George Foreman III is not determined yet.

  • Best choice