Gary Cornish

Gary Cornish
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
April 10, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
6′6″ / 201 cm
Record:
21-2, 12 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Highlander
BoxRec ID:
568256
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gary Cornish is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice