Gairy St. Clair

Gairy St. Clair
Nationality:
Australia
Born:
Feb. 2, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Georgetown, Ghana
Record:
39-6-2, 17 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 16, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Superman
BoxRec ID:
7786
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gairy St. Clair is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice