Gabula Vabaza

Gabula Vabaza
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
Aug. 23, 1978 (42 years)
Record:
18-0-1, 14 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 25, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tiger
BoxRec ID:
36527
  • Next fight

Next fight of Gabula Vabaza is not determined yet.

  • Best choice