Franklin Teran

Franklin Teran
Nationality:
Colombia
Born:
Feb. 5, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
5′4″ / 164 cm
Record:
33-7-1, 23 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 18, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Destroyer
BoxRec ID:
76883
  • Next fight

Next fight of Franklin Teran is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice