Francisco Nohales

Francisco Nohales
Nationality:
Spain
Born:
Jan. 1, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Spain
Record:
19-12-5, 8 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 13, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Niño / Paco
BoxRec ID:
66639
  • Next fight

Next fight of Francisco Nohales is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice