Florante Condes

Florante Condes
Born:
May 20, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
5′2″ / 157 cm
Record:
25-5-1, 21 КО
Division:
Minimumweight (105 lbs)
Debut:
June 15, 2002
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Lion from Manila
BoxRec ID:
140457
  • Next fight

Next fight of Florante Condes is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice