Femi Fehintola

Femi Fehintola
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
July 1, 1982 (38 years)
Record:
14-0, 1 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Fire
BoxRec ID:
214398
  • Next fight

Next fight of Femi Fehintola is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice