Faruq Saleem

Faruq Saleem
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Newark, USA
Born:
Dec. 6, 1973 (46 years)
Record:
34-0, 30 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 28, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Dream
BoxRec ID:
15680
  • Next fight

Next fight of Faruq Saleem is not determined yet.

  • Best choice