Esteban Almaraz

Esteban Almaraz
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 22, 1980 (39 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
10-5, 4 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 30, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Steve
BoxRec ID:
373098
  • Next fight

Next fight of Esteban Almaraz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice