Eric Mitchell

Eric Mitchell
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Vero Beach, USA
Born:
Aug. 25, 1969 (51 year)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 177 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
23-9-1, 11 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 27, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Murder
BoxRec ID:
41900
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eric Mitchell is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice