Eric Harding

Eric Harding
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
West Hartford, USA
Born:
Dec. 20, 1972 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia, USA
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Reach:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Record:
23-4-1, 7 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 28, 1991
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Magic 2000
BoxRec ID:
7759
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eric Harding is not determined yet.

  • Best choice