Eric Aiken

Eric Aiken
Nationality:
USA
Born:
April 8, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
16-4, 12 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 12, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mighty Mouse
BoxRec ID:
29366
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eric Aiken is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice