Emiliano Martin Garcia

Emiliano Martin Garcia
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born:
Jan. 2, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Record:
12-1, 10 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
June 26, 2015
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pac Man
BoxRec ID:
724564
  • Next fight

Next fight of Emiliano Martin Garcia is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice