Elvir Muriqi

Elvir Muriqi
Nationality:
Albania
Residence:
New York, USA
Born:
April 29, 1979 (41 year)
Height:
5′9″ / 179 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 184 cm
Record:
40-6, 24 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
June 19, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Kosovo Kid
BoxRec ID:
17176
  • Next fight

Next fight of Elvir Muriqi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice