Elio Rojas

Elio Rojas
Nationality:
Dominicana republic
Residence:
Brooklyn, USA
Born:
Sept. 25, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco de Macoris, Dominicana republic
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
24-3, 14 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
March 19, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Kid
BoxRec ID:
242466
  • Next fight

Next fight of Elio Rojas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice