Edwin Valero

Edwin Valero
Nationality:
Venezuela
Born:
Dec. 3, 1981 (36 years)
Location:
Merida, Venezuela
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
27-0, 27 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
July 9, 2002
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
El Inca / Dinamita
BoxRec ID:
122183
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results