Eagle Kyowa

Eagle Kyowa
Nationality:
Thailand
Residence:
Tokyo, Japan
Born:
Dec. 4, 1978 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Pichit, Thailand
Record:
16-1, 6 КО
Division:
Minimumweight (105 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 19, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Den Janlaphan / Eagle Akakura
BoxRec ID:
83938
  • Next fight

Next fight of Eagle Kyowa is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice