Dmytro Fedas

Dmytro Fedas
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Kharkov, Ukraine
Born:
June 16, 1989 (33 years)
Record:
7-0-2, 4 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
April 26, 2012
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mexican
BoxRec ID:
610927
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dmytro Fedas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить