Dmitro Gotovskiy

Dmitro Gotovskiy
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Odessa, Ukraine
Born:
Sept. 23, 1982 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Odessa, Ukraine
Height:
6′1″ / 186 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 186 cm
Record:
7-2, 2 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 24, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cuba
BoxRec ID:
169932
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dmitro Gotovskiy is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice