Diosbelys Hurtado

Diosbelys Hurtado
Nationality:
Cuba
Residence:
Las Palmas, Spain
Born:
Sept. 4, 1972 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
43-3-1, 26 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 16, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Black Money/The Oriental Kid
BoxRec ID:
6093
  • Next fight

Next fight of Diosbelys Hurtado is not determined yet.

  • Best choice